Výsledková tabulka

Tým Z V P Skóre Body
1. Slavoj BK Litoměřice Slavoj BK Litoměřice 14 11 3 805:452 25
2. BA LYNX Liberec  k BA LYNX Liberec k 14 9 5 761:577 23
3. TJ Slovan Varnsdorf  k TJ Slovan Varnsdorf k 14 9 5 642:559 23
4. BK Baník Most BK Baník Most 14 8 6 713:519 22
5. BK Teplice BK Teplice 10 7 3 642:403 17
6. BK Levhartice Chomutov BK Levhartice Chomutov 8 8 0 497:162 16
7. BK Levharti Chomutov BK Levharti Chomutov 10 6 4 491:464 16
8. BK Teplice U10 BK Teplice U10 10 6 4 404:418 16
9. Válečníci Děčín U10 Válečníci Děčín U10 12 4 8 444:460 16
10. SLUNETA Ústí n.L.  k SLUNETA Ústí n.L. k 10 3 7 340:539 13
11. BA LYNX Liberec d BA LYNX Liberec d 10 2 8 237:472 12
12. BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 10 2 8 277:629 12
13. SLUNETA Ústí n.L. d SLUNETA Ústí n.L. d 12 0 12 224:734 12
14. Válečnice Děčín Válečnice Děčín 6 4 2 268:196 10
15. BA Tygři Louny BA Tygři Louny 8 2 6 148:551 10
16. Válečníci Děčín Válečníci Děčín 4 4 0 338:104 8
17. BK Teplice d BK Teplice d 6 2 4 286:259 8
18. BK Lvice Litoměřice BK Lvice Litoměřice 6 2 4 168:187 8
19. 0 0 0 0:0 0

Rozpis a výsledky

Kolo Termín Domácí Hosté
1.kolo 22.10.2023
11:00
Válečnice Děčín Válečnice Děčín 41:12 BK Lvice Litoměřice Lvice
1.kolo 22.10.2023
12:30
Lvice BK Lvice Litoměřice 16:22 BA LYNX Liberec d BA LYNX Liberec d
2.kolo 26.11.2023
09:00
Lvice BK Lvice Litoměřice 36:13 SLUNETA Ústí n.L. d SLUNETA Ústí n.L. d
2.kolo 26.11.2023
12:30
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf k TJ Slovan Varnsdorf  k 47:36 BK Lvice Litoměřice Lvice
3.kolo 16.12.2023
12:30
Lvice BK Lvice Litoměřice 40:33 BA LYNX Liberec d BA LYNX Liberec d
3.kolo 16.12.2023
14:15
Lvice BK Lvice Litoměřice 28:31 BA LYNX Liberec d BA LYNX Liberec d
4.kolo 13.01.2024
09:00
Lvice BK Lvice Litoměřice -:- Válečnice Děčín Válečnice Děčín
4.kolo 13.01.2024
12:30
BK Levhartice Chomutov BK Levhartice Chomutov -:- BK Lvice Litoměřice Lvice
5.kolo 27.01.2024
13:15
Válečnice Děčín Válečnice Děčín -:- BK Lvice Litoměřice Lvice
5.kolo 27.01.2024
15:00
Lvice BK Lvice Litoměřice -:- BK Levhartice Chomutov BK Levhartice Chomutov
9.kolo 14.04.2024
11:00
Válečníci Děčín U10 Válečníci Děčín U10 -:- BK Lvice Litoměřice Lvice
9.kolo 14.04.2024
12:30
Lvice BK Lvice Litoměřice -:- BK Teplice U10 BK Teplice U10
POSLEDNÍ ZÁPAS 16.12.2023
Kalich aréna 
Lvice
28:31
PŘIŠTÍ ZÁPAS 14.04.2024
Sokolovna Na Letné 
:
Lvice
OD 11:00

Nejbližší narozeniny

18.04.2024
Natálie Badinková
23
Rozehrávač
22.04.2024
Alexandra Krstičová
17
Křídelní hráč
22.04.2024
Anežka Little
14
Křídelní hráč
22.04.2024
Sarah Krstičová
17
Rozehrávač
23.04.2024
Kristína Zídková
24
Křídelní hráč

Partneři