Výsledková tabulka

Tým Z V P Skóre Body
1. DSK Basketball DSK Basketball 22 21 1 1583:1114 43
2. Sokol Nusle Sokol Nusle 22 19 3 1653:1034 41
3. Babynec Babynec 22 17 5 1320:1168 39
4. TJ ČZU Praha TJ ČZU Praha 22 14 8 1322:1246 36
5. HB Basket A HB Basket A 22 13 9 1379:1233 35
6. BC Libo BC Libo 22 10 12 1171:1126 32
7. BK Prosek "A" BK Prosek "A" 22 9 13 1320:1403 31
8. Legendy Litoměřice Legendy Litoměřice 22 8 14 1216:1339 30
9. Sokol Dolní Počernice "A" Sokol Dolní Počernice "A" 22 7 15 1139:1315 29
10. Aritma Praha "B" Aritma Praha "B" 21 7 14 1029:1288 28
11. BK Pirelli BK Pirelli 22 6 16 1106:1403 28
12. BLC Sparta BLC Sparta 21 0 21 840:1409 21

Rozpis a výsledky

Kolo Termín Domácí Hosté
1.kolo 05.10.2023
18:35
Lvice Legendy Litoměřice 58:73 BK Prosek "A" BK Prosek "A"
2.kolo 10.10.2023
19:15
BK Pirelli BK Pirelli 34:69 Legendy Litoměřice Lvice
3.kolo 19.10.2023
18:35
Lvice Legendy Litoměřice 64:66 TJ ČZU Praha TJ ČZU Praha
4.kolo 25.10.2023
19:00
Babynec Babynec 66:48 Legendy Litoměřice Lvice
5.kolo 02.11.2023
18:35
Lvice Legendy Litoměřice 42:55 DSK Basketball DSK Basketball
6.kolo 09.11.2023
18:35
Lvice Legendy Litoměřice 64:38 Aritma Praha "B" Aritma Praha "B"
7.kolo 15.11.2023
18:35
Sokol Nusle Sokol Nusle 91:47 Legendy Litoměřice Lvice
8.kolo 23.11.2023
18:35
Lvice Legendy Litoměřice 49:75 BC Libo BC Libo
9.kolo 01.12.2023
20:15
HB Basket A HB Basket A 64:42 Legendy Litoměřice Lvice
10.kolo 07.12.2023
18:35
Lvice Legendy Litoměřice 62:36 BLC Sparta BLC Sparta
11.kolo 14.12.2023
17:40
Sokol Dolní Počernice "A" Sokol Dolní Počernice "A" 66:49 Legendy Litoměřice Lvice
12.kolo 09.01.2024
19:45
BK Prosek "A" BK Prosek "A" 74:58 Legendy Litoměřice Lvice
13.kolo 18.01.2024
18:35
Lvice Legendy Litoměřice 59:56 BK Pirelli BK Pirelli
14.kolo 23.01.2024
18:20
TJ ČZU Praha TJ ČZU Praha 62:50 Legendy Litoměřice Lvice
15.kolo 01.02.2024
18:35
Lvice Legendy Litoměřice 51:60 Babynec Babynec
16.kolo 20.02.2024
19:10
DSK Basketball DSK Basketball 80:65 Legendy Litoměřice Lvice
17.kolo 26.02.2024
19:45
Aritma Praha "B" Aritma Praha "B" 61:71 Legendy Litoměřice Lvice
18.kolo 07.03.2024
18:35
Lvice Legendy Litoměřice 38:73 Sokol Nusle Sokol Nusle
19.kolo 15.03.2024
19:10
BC Libo BC Libo 51:65 Legendy Litoměřice Lvice
20.kolo 21.03.2024
18:35
Lvice Legendy Litoměřice 52:77 HB Basket A HB Basket A
21.kolo 26.03.2024
18:35
BLC Sparta BLC Sparta 33:52 Legendy Litoměřice Lvice
22.kolo 04.04.2024
18:35
Lvice Legendy Litoměřice 61:48 Sokol Dolní Počernice "A" Sokol Dolní Počernice "A"
POSLEDNÍ ZÁPAS 04.04.2024
Gym. Českolipská 
Lvice
61:48

Nejbližší narozeniny

18.04.2024
Natálie Badinková
23
Rozehrávač
22.04.2024
Alexandra Krstičová
17
Křídelní hráč
22.04.2024
Anežka Little
14
Křídelní hráč
22.04.2024
Sarah Krstičová
17
Rozehrávač
23.04.2024
Kristína Zídková
24
Křídelní hráč

Partneři